Team

Geschäftsleitung

Philipp Kunz
Philipp Kunz
Geschäftsleiter 
Urs Berger
Urs Berger
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung 

Office

Patricia Chiaberto
Patricia Chiaberto
Leiterin Office 
Pia Avila
Pia Avila
 
Corinne Bachmann
Corinne Bachmann
Support Solartechnik 

Industrie- und Wohnungsbau 1

Philipp Bühler
Philipp Bühler
Abteilungsleiter 
Frank Stegmann
Frank Stegmann
Stv. Ad Interim 
Bernhard Anneler
Bernhard Anneler
 
Nicolas  Beck
Nicolas Beck
 
Heinz Händle
Heinz Händle
 
Luka Josic
Luka Josic
 
Andreas Lehmann
Andreas Lehmann
 
Pascal Leuenberger
Pascal Leuenberger
 
Mike Rüegg
Mike Rüegg
 
Jason Schleibach
Jason Schleibach
 

Industrie- und Wohnungsbau 2

Patrick von Känel
Patrick von Känel
Abteilungsleiter 
Kay Baltensperger
Kay Baltensperger
Stv. Abteilungsleiter 
Kurt Aeschlimann
Kurt Aeschlimann
 
Urs Flückiger
Urs Flückiger
 
Simon Furer
Simon Furer
 
Stefanie Gisler
Stefanie Gisler
 
Stefan Hänni
Stefan Hänni
 
Marco Kessi
Marco Kessi
 
Urs Locher
Urs Locher
 
Michael Loretan
Michael Loretan
 
Mario Meyer
Mario Meyer
 
Tobias Moser
Tobias Moser
 
Niklas Rösselet
Niklas Rösselet
 
Valentin Saurer
Valentin Saurer
 
Michael Zwahlen
Michael Zwahlen
 
Michael Küng
Michael Küng
 

Kundenaufträge

Markus Rohrer
Markus Rohrer
Abteilungsleiter 
Andreas Kreuter
Andreas Kreuter
Stv. Abteilungsleiter 
Diego Cavegn
Diego Cavegn
 
Niels Schou
Niels Schou
 
Martin Sigrist
Martin Sigrist
 
Dominic Steel
Dominic Steel
 
Natali Wenger
Natali Wenger
 
Elvedin Mehmedovic
Elvedin Mehmedovic
 
Peter Winkler
Peter Winkler
 

Serviceaufträge

Dominic Jaussi
Dominic Jaussi
Leiter Service 
Ravindran Thambithurai
Ravindran Thambithurai
Stv. Abteilungsleiter 
Joël Christinat
Joël Christinat
 
Pascal Schädler
Pascal Schädler
 
Nicola Schär
Nicola Schär
 

Solarinstallationen

Michael Graf
Michael Graf
Leiter Solarenergie 
Corinne Bachmann
Corinne Bachmann
Support Solartechnik 
Florian Tschanz
Florian Tschanz
 
Simon Oehrli
Simon Oehrli
 
Roland Tanner
Roland Tanner
 
Sven Mösching
Sven Mösching
 

Telematik

Michael Riem
Michael Riem
Leiter Telematik  
Yanik Däppen
Yanik Däppen
Voice Techniker Telematik 

Logistik

Andreas Zbinden
Andreas Zbinden
Magazinchef 
Adina Müller
Adina Müller
Reinigungskraft 

Lernende

Kevin Baumann
Kevin Baumann
 
Leo Blättler
Leo Blättler
 
Yanick Megert
Yanick Megert
 
Kevin Müller
Kevin Müller
 
Besart Sulejmani
Besart Sulejmani
 
Nico Wätli
Nico Wätli
 
Lukas Töngi
Lukas Töngi
 
Patrick Wälti
Patrick Wälti
 
Luca Züst
Luca Züst
 
Sebastian Jordan
Sebastian Jordan
 

Wer hilft mir bei ...

Elektroinstallationen?

2903 Jaussi
D. Jaussi

Solarenergie?

2909 Graf
M. Graf

Telefonie/Telematik?

2906 Riem
M. Riem

Geschäftl. Anliegen?

2968 Kunz
P. Kunz

Administratives?

2970 Chiaberto
P. Chiaberto